Lista participanti Triatlon Invictus 2017

Participanti triatlon
1 ARABOLU MARIAN-CRISTIAN Individual
2 Husarencu David George Individual
3 Dumitru Silviu Individual
4 STRAUB EDUARD Individual
5 Neaga Adriana Individual
6 Alexandrescu Alina-Georgeta Individual
7 Aldea Cristian Individual
8 Zamfir Victor Individual
9 Ion Gabriel Individual
10 Vaduva Victorin Individual
11 Buculei Edward Individual
12 Duicu Bogdan Individual
13 Gheorghe Sorin Tudor Individual
14 Dumitru Silviu Individual
15 Ivanov Valentin Individual
16 Parvulescu Lilica Individual
17 Marius Parlapan Individual
18 Pavalascu Victor-Emilian Individual
19 GONDAC CRISTIAN Individual
20 Octavian Gica Individual
21 Stanila Marius Individual
22 Dudus Dan-Ionut Individual
23 Anghel Constantin-Madalin Individual
24 Cotei Bogdan Gheorghe Individual
25 Guta Cosmin Individual
26 Dudas Dan Individual
27 Miu Lucian Gheorghe Individual
28 Benescu Victor Individual
29 Duicu Bogdan Individual
30 Ionescu Danes Individual
31 Pletea Marian Individual
32 Atanasiu Radu Individual
33 Oprescu Alexandru Florin Individual
34 Gheorghe Sorin Tudor Individual
35 Omusoru Eduard Individual
36 Seciu Iulian Individual
37 Alexandrescu Stefan Individual
38 Angelescu Adrian Individual
39 Aldea Cristian Individual
40 Stan George Individual
41 Marius Parlapan Individual
42 Şoalcă Mircea Individual
43 Aliman Petre Individual
44 David Neculai Individual
45 Mircea Costin Individual
46 Gabor Adrian Ionuț Individual
47 Afilipoaie Marius Individual
48 Gheorghe Cristian Individual
49 Mistode ionut Individual
50 Popa Ionut Cosmin Individual
51 Angelescu Adrian Individual
52 Miu Lucian Gheorghe Individual
53 Toma Alexandru Individual
54 Tudor Gherghel Individual
55 Mistode Ionut Individual
56 Grosu Daniel Individual
57 ENE DANUT Individual
58 Irina Santo Individual
59 Florea Bogdan Individual
60 Ionescu danes Individual
61 Buculei Erick Individual
Participanti triatlon stafeta
1 XTREME PANASONIC Neamtiu Dumitru Pietreanu Robert Curea Cedric
2 Amatorii Invictus Nita Ionut-Alexandru Florea Cosmin George
3 X MAN Cirje Costel Orbisor Ovidiu
4 Vijeliosi Stefan Lucian Balan Nicolae Dumbrava Ana
5 Dupa noi potopul Tanase Gheorghe Enache Dorin Ionita Andrei
6 nu am Toitan George
Participanti duatlon
1 Casandra Schiaucu
2 Militaru Alexandru
3 Ilinca Daniel George
4 Paizan Claudiu
5 Neaga Lucian
6 Tiru Ovidiu
7 Mihai Cristian
8 Ţîru Ovidiu
9 Moarţi Andrei Cezar
10 Coca Marcel
11 Paizan Claudiu
12 Florin Iulian Stanciu
13 Costache Cosmina
14 Ghita Bogdan
15 Schioaru Mihai
16 Dragomir Sorin
17 Olteanu Georgel
18 Serbanescu George
19 Centiu Emil
20 IFTIMOVICI Nicolae
21 STANCIU SEBASTIAN
22 Ciobanu Alexandru
23 Oprea Alexandru
24 Ion Mihai Razvan
25 Vintila Mihai Gabriel
26 Schiaucu Casandra
27 Eugen Mincu
28 Carașol Laurențiu George
29 Paul Banescu
30 DRAGHICI OVIDIU
31 Ghioculescu Lucian
32 Ghita Alexandru Gabriel
33 TEODORESCU Angela – Lacramioara
34 Ghioculescu Lucian
Participanti duatlon stafeta
1 Parsii Alpini Bibire Liviu Alexandru Jianu Mihaela
2 CogemeCyclingClub Cojocaru Iosif Racasan Andrei
3 Sima Ionut
4 Inginerii Muraru Ciprian Zamfir George
5 CATENA RACING TEAM PITESTI ZAHARIA DANIEL NASTASE ALINA
6 Infinite Prunoiu Mara Elena Prunoiu Ioan Mihail
Participanti cros
1 deaconescu daniel
2 Iuga Ana-Diana
3 Mariana Iuga
4 Palic Toma Cristina
5 STAN ION RAFAEL
6 MARTIN STELIANA
7 BRATU VICTOR-FLORIN
8 Gane Ruxandra
9 Anton Dragoș-Florentin
10 RUICA Armand-Ovidiu
11 sandu daniel
12 Florea Cosmin George
13 David Marius
14 Susca Andreea
15 Iordache Costel
16 Ghinea Narcis
17 Mocaita Ana Maria
18 Dumitrache Ionut Valentin
19 Vlăsceanu Sebastian
20 Arghire Andrei-Alexandru
21 costea catalin
22 Mitoi Martian
23 Matei Marius-Alexandru
24 Paul Brad
25 Ilie Monica-Elena
26 Meresciu Anca
27 Onofrei Larisa
28 Ungureanu Simona
29 Anghel Dragos
30 Stefanescu Cristian
31 Stefanescu Valentina
32 Pirjol Marcel
33 Ungureanu Ioana Claudia
34 Smaranda Alexandra
35 Dumitrache Ionut Valentin
36 Simion Florin
37 Bogaciu Andrei
38 Palic Tona Cristina
39 Brad Paul
40 Juganaru Dragos
41 duminica maria andreea
42 Vlăsceanu Sebastian
43 Piontcovschi Andrada
44 Matea Madalina
45 Baicu Razvan
46 Smaranda Florin
47 Corbescu Bogdan
48 Paraschiv Cristi
49 Popa Stelian
50 Popa Stelian
51 Iuga Mariana
52 TEODORESCU Alexandru – Ioan
53 Badea Larisa
54 TEODORESCU Adrian
Participanti triatlon copii
1 Lazar Mihai
2 BRATU MIHAI
3 Lazar Mihai
4 Catrina Cristian
5 Vaduva Catalin-Gabriel
6 Vaduva Mihai
7 Pavalascu Andrei Daniel
8 Iordache Andreea Diana
9 Pavalascu Anderi-Daniel
10 Nicolae Andrei-Cristian
11 costea raluca
12 Soare Darius Ionut
13 Ciobanu Ioana
14 Vaduva Mihai
15 STANCIU NICHITA
16 Afilipoaie Marius-Alexandru
17 Chiran Alexia Maria
18 Gelea Andrei
19 Ciobanu Adrian
20 Dragomir Tudor Stefan
21 Vasilescu Natalia
22 Baicu Angelo Cosmin
23 Neagu Rebecca
Participanti triatlon stafeta copii
1 Invictus Warriors Constantin Maria
2 Neamtiu Octavian
3 Angelescu Calin Angelescu Ariana
Anunțuri