Lista participanti

Triatlon + stafeta

ARABOLU MARIAN-CRISTIAN Individual Masculin
Husarencu David George Individual Masculin
Dumitru Silviu Individual Masculin
STRAUB EDUARD Individual Masculin
Neaga Adriana Individual Feminin
Alexandrescu Alina-Georgeta Individual Feminin
Aldea Cristian Individual Masculin
Zamfir Victor Individual Masculin
Ion Gabriel Individual Masculin
Buculei Edward Individual Masculin
Duicu Bogdan Individual Masculin
Gheorghe Sorin Tudor Individual Masculin
Dumitru Silviu Individual Masculin
Ivanov Valentin Individual Masculin
Parvulescu Lilica Individual Feminin
Marius Parlapan Individual Masculin
Pavalascu Victor-Emilian Individual Masculin
GONDAC CRISTIAN Individual Masculin
Octavian Gica Individual Masculin
Stanila Marius Individual Masculin
Dudus Dan-Ionut Individual Masculin
Anghel Constantin-Madalin Individual Masculin
Cotei Bogdan Gheorghe Individual Masculin
Guta Cosmin Individual Masculin
Dudas Dan Individual Masculin
Miu Lucian Gheorghe Individual Masculin
Duicu Bogdan Individual Masculin
Ionescu Danes Individual Masculin
Pletea Marian Individual Masculin
Atanasiu Radu Individual Masculin
Oprescu Alexandru Florin Individual Masculin
Gheorghe Sorin Tudor Individual Masculin
Omusoru Eduard Individual Masculin
Seciu Iulian Individual Masculin
Alexandrescu Stefan Individual Masculin
Angelescu Adrian Individual Masculin
Aldea Cristian Individual Masculin
Stan George Individual Masculin
Marius Parlapan Individual Masculin
Şoalcă Mircea Individual Masculin
Aliman Petre Individual Masculin
David Neculai Individual Masculin
Mircea Costin Individual Masculin
Gabor Adrian Ionuț Individual Masculin
Afilipoaie Marius Individual Masculin
Gheorghe Cristian Individual Masculin
Mistode ionut Individual Masculin
Popa Ionut Cosmin Individual Masculin
Angelescu Adrian Individual Masculin
Miu Lucian Gheorghe Individual Masculin
Toma Alexandru Individual Masculin
Tudor Gherghel Individual Masculin
Mistode Ionut Individual Masculin
Grosu Daniel Individual Masculin
ENE DANUT Individual Masculin
Irina Santo Individual Feminin
Florea Bogdan Individual Masculin
Ionescu danes Individual Masculin
Buculei Erick Individual Masculin
Bucur Valentin Individual Masculin
Csutka Andras Individual Masculin
Bucur Valentin Individual Masculin
Dumitran Marius Individual Masculin
Daragiu Marius Ionut Individual Masculin
XTREME PANASONIC Neamtiu Dumitru Ştafetă Pietreanu Robert Curea Cedric
Amatorii Invictus Nita Ionut-Alexandru Ştafetă Florea Cosmin George
X MAN Cirje Costel Ştafetă Orbisor Ovidiu
Vijeliosi Stefan Lucian Ştafetă Balan Nicolae Dumbrava Ana
Dupa noi potopul Tanase Gheorghe Ştafetă Enache Dorin Ionita Andrei
nu am Toitan George Ştafetă
2 zuze Stamtie Angela Ştafetă Natasa Dumitran
Energic LL Neagoie Ionuț Ştafetă Păun Valentin Lăța Robert

 

Duatlon + stafeta

Casandra Schiaucu Feminin Individual
Militaru Alexandru Masculin Individual
Ilinca Daniel George Masculin Individual
Paizan Claudiu Masculin Individual
Neaga Lucian Masculin Individual
Mihai Cristian Masculin Individual
Ţîru Ovidiu Masculin Individual
Moarţi Andrei Cezar Masculin Individual
Coca Marcel Masculin Individual
Paizan Claudiu Masculin Individual
Florin Iulian Stanciu Masculin Individual
Costache Cosmina Feminin Individual
Ghita Bogdan Masculin Individual
Schioaru Mihai Masculin Individual
Dragomir Sorin Masculin Individual
Olteanu Georgel Masculin Individual
Serbanescu George Masculin Individual
Centiu Emil Masculin Individual
IFTIMOVICI Nicolae Masculin Individual
STANCIU SEBASTIAN Masculin Individual
Ciobanu Alexandru Masculin Individual
Oprea Alexandru Masculin Individual
Ion Mihai Razvan Masculin Individual
Vintila Mihai Gabriel Masculin Individual
Schiaucu Casandra Feminin Individual
Eugen Mincu Masculin Individual
Carașol Laurențiu George Masculin Individual
Paul Banescu Masculin Individual
DRAGHICI OVIDIU Masculin Individual
Ghioculescu Lucian Masculin Individual
Ghita Alexandru Gabriel Masculin Individual
TEODORESCU Angela – Lacramioara Feminin Individual
Ghioculescu Lucian Masculin Individual
MINEA MARIUS SORIN Masculin Individual
BACOȘCĂ ALEXANDRU Masculin Individual
Zodie Aida Feminin Individual
Stefan Lucian Masculin Individual
STANCIU SILVIU Masculin Individual
Fratila Mugurel Masculin Individual
Udrea Daniela Feminin Individual
Udrea Daniela Feminin Individual
Ruscea Alin – Gabriel Masculin Individual
Parsii Alpini Bibire Liviu Alexandru Ştafetă Jianu Mihaela
CogemeCyclingClub Cojocaru Iosif Ştafetă Racasan Andrei
Sima Ionut Ştafetă
Inginerii Muraru Ciprian Ştafetă Zamfir George
CATENA RACING TEAM PITESTI ZAHARIA DANIEL Ştafetă NASTASE ALINA
Infinite Prunoiu Mara Elena Ştafetă Prunoiu Ioan Mihail
Popescu si prietenii Palic Toma Cristina Ştafetă Popescu Alexandra Gabriela
Froyo Centiu Emil Ştafetă Mazilu Andrei

 

Triatlon copii + stafeta

Lazar Mihai Masculin
BRATU MIHAI Masculin
Lazar Mihai Masculin
Catrina Cristian Masculin
Vaduva Catalin-Gabriel Masculin
Vaduva Mihai Masculin
Pavalascu Andrei Daniel Masculin
Iordache Andreea Diana Feminin
Pavalascu Anderi-Daniel Masculin
Nicolae Andrei-Cristian Masculin
costea raluca Feminin
Soare Darius Ionut Masculin
Neamtiu Octavian Masculin
Ciobanu Ioana Feminin
Vaduva Mihai Masculin
STANCIU NICHITA Masculin
Afilipoaie Marius-Alexandru Masculin
Chiran Alexia Maria Feminin
Gelea Andrei Masculin
Ciobanu Adrian Masculin
Dragomir Tudor Stefan Masculin
Vasilescu Natalia Feminin
Baicu Angelo Cosmin Masculin
Neagu Rebecca Feminin
IATAN ILINCA MARIA Feminin
Lazăr  Timeea Maria Feminin
Lazar Timeea Maria Feminin
Iatan Ilinca Maria Feminin
Udeanu Younes Masculin
Duca Daria Feminin
DENIS IANA Masculin
Olteanu Ioana Feminin
Fratoaica Ioana Feminin
Alexandru Daniel Masculin
Ghita Ianis Nicolae Masculin
Invictus Warriors Constantin Maria
Angelescu Calin Angelescu Ariana
Biciclistul.ro Tudor-Vlad Nedelcu Natalia-Teodora Nedelcu
Saints Barbu Tiberiu Mihau Biban Alexandra

 

Cros

deaconescu daniel Masculin
Iuga Ana-Diana Feminin
Mariana Iuga Feminin
Palic Toma Cristina Feminin
STAN ION RAFAEL Masculin
MARTIN STELIANA Feminin
BRATU VICTOR-FLORIN Masculin
Gane Ruxandra Feminin
Anton Dragoș-Florentin Masculin
RUICA Armand-Ovidiu Masculin
sandu daniel Masculin
Florea Cosmin George Masculin
David Marius Masculin
Susca Andreea Feminin
Iordache Costel Masculin
Ghinea Narcis Masculin
Mocaita Ana Maria Feminin
Dumitrache Ionut Valentin Masculin
Vlăsceanu Sebastian Masculin
Arghire Andrei-Alexandru Masculin
costea catalin Masculin
Mitoi Martian Masculin
Matei Marius-Alexandru Masculin
Paul Brad Masculin
Meresciu Anca Feminin
Onofrei Larisa Feminin
Ungureanu Simona Feminin
Anghel Dragos Masculin
Stefanescu Cristian Masculin
Stefanescu Valentina Feminin
Pirjol Marcel Masculin
Ungureanu Ioana Claudia Feminin
Smaranda Alexandra Feminin
Dumitrache Ionut Valentin Masculin
Simion Florin Masculin
Bogaciu Andrei Masculin
Palic Tona Cristina Feminin
Brad Paul Masculin
Juganaru Dragos Masculin
duminica maria andreea Feminin
Vlăsceanu Sebastian Masculin
Piontcovschi Andrada Feminin
Matea Madalina Feminin
Baicu Razvan Masculin
Smaranda Florin Masculin
Corbescu Bogdan Masculin
Paraschiv Cristi Masculin
Popa Stelian Masculin
Iuga Mariana Feminin
TEODORESCU Alexandru – Ioan Masculin
Badea Larisa Feminin
TEODORESCU Adrian Masculin
Moga laurentiu Masculin
Stanciu Mihaela Feminin
Tudorache Bogdan Masculin
Dobrisan vladut Masculin
David Sturzu Masculin
Tanasie Marian Masculin
Fratila Georgeta Feminin
Centiu Elena Feminin
Conache Laurentiu Masculin
Raducan Ana-Briana Feminin
Bogdan Ionela Feminin
Ungureanu Adina Feminin
Anunțuri